Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four
May 28-June 2, 2024, College Park Center
WNO 23 - FloGrappling
Fri May 10, 7:00 p.m., College Park Center
UTA University Singers Concert
Tue Mar 19, 7:30 p.m., Irons Recital Hall (Fine Arts Building)
Stomp Wars 2024
Sat Apr 13, 5:30 p.m., College Park Center
An Evening with Mac McAnally
Presented by UTATickets.com
Fri Jun 7, 8:00 p.m., Texas Hall
Bonnets
Wed Apr 10, 7:30 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Special Events
Stomp Wars 2024: Earn Your Leisure Fireside Chat
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Stomp Wars 2024
5:30 p.m., College Park Center
An Evening with Mac McAnally
Presented by UTATickets.com
8:00 p.m., Texas Hall
Parking : MA Dance
Parking: MA Dance Nationals 3/22/24
8:00 a.m., Parking Garages & Lots
Parking: MA Dance Nationals 3/23/24
8:00 a.m., Parking Garages & Lots
Sports
Grappling
WNO 23 - FloGrappling
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day One
4:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Two
11:00 a.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Three
12:30 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Four
1:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Five
1:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Six
11:30 a.m., College Park Center
UTA Athletics Season Passes
UTA Baseball
UTA Baseball vs Stephen F. Austin
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Stephen F. Austin
2:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Stephen F. Austin
1:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Dallas Baptist
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs TCU
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Grand Canyon
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Grand Canyon
2:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Grand Canyon
12:00 noon, Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Baylor
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
2:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
12:00 noon, Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
5:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
1:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Softball
UTA Softball vs UNT
6:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Southern Utah Doubleheader
4:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Southern Utah
12:00 noon, Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Stephen F. Austin Doubleheader
4:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Utah Valley Doubleheader
4:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Utah Valley
12:00 noon, Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Oklahoma State
6:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Seattle U Doubleheader
4:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Seattle U
12:00 noon, Allan Saxe Field
UTA Performing Arts
Music
UTA University Singers Concert
7:30 p.m., Irons Recital Hall (Fine Arts Building)
UTA Jazz Festival
7:30 p.m., Bluebonnet Ballroom (University Center)
UTA Wind Symphony Concert
7:30 p.m., Irons Recital Hall (Fine Arts Building)
UTA Symphonic Winds and Symphonic Band Concert
7:30 p.m., Irons Recital Hall (Fine Arts Building)
UTA Wind Symphony Concert
7:30 p.m., Irons Recital Hall (Fine Arts Building)
Theatre
Bonnets
7:30 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Bonnets
7:30 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Bonnets
7:30 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Bonnets
2:00 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Bonnets
7:30 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Bonnets
2:00 p.m., Studio 137-Fine Arts Building
Dance in Flux
7:30 p.m., Mainstage Theatre (Fine Arts Building)
Dance in Flux
7:30 p.m., Mainstage Theatre (Fine Arts Building)
Dance in Flux
2:00 p.m., Mainstage Theatre (Fine Arts Building)